FIXED GOLD

 Next Fixed Gold 23.08.2017

Package FIXED GOLD Price Stake Pay by Skrill

1 FIXED GOLD

 

1

200 euro

 

95%

3 FIXED GOLD

 

3

500 euro

 

95%

Date Time Match Tip Odd Score /
20.08.2017 14:00 Amkar – Zenit X/2 4.55 0:0/0:1
18.08.2017 16:00 Raith-Forfar X/1 4.30 1:1/3:1
15.08.2017 20:45 Kidderminster-Leamington X/1 4.50 0:0/2:0
13.08.2017 17:00 Elblag-Gwardia Koszalin X/1 5.10 0:0/2:0
12.08.2017 16:00 Hull-Burton X/1 4.10 1:1/4:1
11.08.2017 20:00 Grenoble-Rodez X/1 4.20 0:0/1:1
08.08.2017 20:45 Wisla-Plock X/1 4.70 0:0/2:1
06.08.2017 16:00 Xamax-Vaduz X/1 5.00 1:1/3:1
04.08.2017 20:00 Nancy- Niort X/1 4.20 0:0/0:0
02.08.2017 18:30 Budissa Bautzen – Neustrelitz X/1 4.55 0:0/1:0
30.07.2017 14:00 Mainz 05 II – FSV Frankfurt X/1 4.50 0:0/3:0
28.07.2017 20:30 Fleetwood Town – Preston X/2 5.00 1:1/1:5
25.07.2017 19:00 Pipinsried-Schweinfurt X/2 4.70 0:0/0:2
21.07.2017 20:45 Galway-Drogheda X/1 4.70 2:0/4:1
18.0702017 20:45 Port Vale (Eng)-Derby (Eng) X/2 5.50 0:0/0:1
16.07.2017 15:00 Assyriska FF-Sandvikens X/1 5.10 0:0/3:1
15.07.2017 11:30 Maritimo – Gil Vicente X/1 5.00 0:0/2:0
14.07.2017 19:00 Buchbach – 1860 Rosenheim X/1 4.60 1:1/2:1
11.07.2017 21:15 Throttur Reykjavik – Fram X/1 4.70 1:1/2:1
09.07.2017 17:00 Qviding-Ljungskile X/2 5.00 0:0/0:1
08.07.2017 16:00 Karlskrona-Assyriska BK X/1 4.60 0:0/3:1
05.07.2017 22:15 Cucuta-Dep. Cali X/2 5.60 1:1/3:3
02.07.2017 19:00 Macará – Barcelona G X/1 5.00 1:1/2:1
01.07.2017 14:00 Liefering – München 1860 X/1 5.10 0:0/0:1
25.06.2017 20:30 Sampaio Correa-Salgueiro X/1 4.50 0:0/1:0
23.06.2017 20:45 Athlone-Longford X/2 4.10 1:1/2:2
21.06.2017 20:30 Sacachispas-Justo Jose de Urquiza X/1 4.00 1:1/3:1
18.06.2017 23:00 El Tanque Sisley – Penarol X/2 4.50 1:1/1:2
17.06.2017 12:00 Kawasaki F. – Hiroshima X/1 4.55 0:0/1:0
16.06.2017 21:15 IR Reykjavík – Keflavik X/2 4.70 1:1/1:3
13.06.2017 16:30 Indija-Kirgistan X/1 5.20 0:0/1:0
11.06.2017 15:00 GAIS-Atvidabergs X/1 5.00 0:0/0:1
09.06.2017 12:30 Sydney Utd-Hakoah Sydney X/1 4.50 1:1/3:1
04.06.2017 15:00 AFC Eskilstuna-AIK Stockholm X/2 4.10 1:1/1:3
03.06.2017 16:00 KPV-Ekenas X/1 4.20 1:1/2:1
02.06.2017 20:45 Cobh Ramblers-Wexford X/1 4.30 0:0/1:0
31.06.2017 17:30 JJK Jyvaskyla- KuPS X/2 4.10 0:0/0:0
29.05.2017 19:00 Helsingborg-Syrianska X/1 4.00 1:1/3:1
28.05.2017 16:30 Rapid W. – St. Polten X/1 5.00 1:1/2:1
27.05.2017 15:00 Fredericia – Vejle X/1 4.65 1:1/3:1
26.05.2017 20:00 Levante – UCAM Murcia X/1 4.90 1:1/3:1
23.05.2017 22:00 MC Alger-Sfaxien x/1 5.20 1:1/2:1
21.05.2017 12:00 Villanovense-Fuenlabrada X/1 4.90 0:0/1:0
20.05.2017 13:15 Bremen II-Aalen X/1 4.20 0:0/1:0
19.05.2017 18:15 Beziers-ASM Belfort X/1 4.60 1:1/3:2
16.05.2017 18:00 Vålerenga-Kristiansund X/1 4.30 0:0/1:0
14.05.2017 17:00 Penafiel-Leixoes X/1 5.00 0:0/0:0
13.05.2017 18:00 Odd-Strömsgodset X/1 5.30 0:0/2:0
12.05.2017 20:00 Granada B-Cordoba B X/1 5.00 1:1/2:1
10.05.2017 17:00 Vitkovice-Ostrava X/2 4.10 1:1/2:2
07.05.2017 14:30 Parma – Reggiana X/1 4.55 0:0/1:0
06.05.2017 16:00 Poli Timisoara – Dunarea Calarasi X/1 5.50 1:1/4:1
05.05.2017 20:00 Cape Town FC – Free State Stars X/1 5.00 0:0/1:0
03.05.2017 19:00 Al Jazira – Al Nasr Dubai X/1 4.50 0:0/1:0
30.04.2017 15:00 Ventspils – Rigas F X/1 4.55 0:0/1:0
29.04.2017 16:00 Blackburn – Aston Villa X/1 4.50 0:0/1:0
28.04.2017 20:00 Volendam – MVV X/1 4.60 1:1/3:1
23.04.2017 14:00 Havelse – BSV Rehden X/1 4.55 0:0/0:1
22.04.2017 16:00 Sheffield Wed – Derby County X/1 4.70 0:0/2:1
21.04.2017 20:00 Avranches – Belfort X/1 5.50 0:0/2:1
19.04.2017 17:00 Guimaraes B – Varzim X/1 5.20 0:0/1:0
17.04.2017 15:00 KuPS – Inter T X/1 4.95 1:1/2:1
16.04.2017 13:30 St. Pauli – Würzburger Kickers X/1 5.00 0:0/1:0
15.04.2017 16:00 Stenhousemuir – Livingston X/2 4.70 0:0/0:1
14.04.2017 16:00 Lincoln City – Torquay X/1 4.50 0:0/2:1
12.04.2017 16:30 Volgar Astrakhan – Tosno X/2 4.90 0:0/0:1
09.04.2017 18:00 Tromso – Sogndal X/1 5.00 0:0/3:0
08.04.2017 16:00 Wigan – Rotherham X/1 4.60 1:1/3:2
07.04.2017 20:00 Le Havre – Laval X/1 4.50 0:0/2:0
05.04.2017 16:15 Iraklis – Levadiakos X/1 4.55 0:0/1:0
02.04.2017 15:30 Jagiellonia B. – Nieciecza X/1 4.50 0:0/1:0
01.04.2017 15:00 Perugia – Vicenza X/1 4.60 0:0/1:0  
31.03.2017 20:45 Derby County – Queen’s Park R. X/1 4.85 0:0/1:0
29.03.2017 20:00 Malacateco – Carcha X/1 4.50 0:0/1:0
25.03.2017 15:00 Bronshoj – Kolding X/1 5.10 1:1/5:2
24.03.2017 18:00 Florian – Kalsdorf X/1 4.65 0:0/1:0
19.03.2017 17:00 Silkeborg – FC Kobenhavn X/2 4.60 0:0/1:3
18.03.2017 14:00 Fortuna Köln – Sonnenhof X/1 5.20 0:0/2:0
17.03.2017 20:00 Dunkerque – Beziers X/1 4.65 0:0/3:0
15.03.2017 21:00 Barnet – Yeovil X/1 4.80 1:1/2:2
12.03.2017 15:30 Mlada Boleslav – Sparta P. X/1 5.20 0:0/1:0
11.03.2017 16:00 Chorley – AFC Telford X/1 4.50 1:1/2:1
10.03.2017 20:00 FC Paris – Chambly X/1 4.85 0:0/2:0
08.03.2017 17:30 Al Jazira – Al Ain X/1 5.20 0:0/2:0
05.03.2017 14:30 Teramo – Venezia X/2 4.55 0:2/1:4
04.03.2017 16:00 Gateshead – Dag & Red X/1 4.50 0:0/1:0
03.03.2017 20:00 Chambly – Belfort X/1 4.85 1:1/3:2
01.03.2017 17:00 Michalovce – Ruzomberok X/2 4.80 1:1/1:3
26.02.2017 15:00 Chiasso- Aarau X/1 5.20 1:1/5:1
25.02.2017 16:00 Preston – Queen’s Park R. X/1 4.80 1:1/2:1
24.02.2017 19:00 Nantes – Dijon X/1 4.55 1:1/3:1
22.02.2017 21:30 UTC Cajamarca – Deportivo Municipal X/1 4.80 0:0/1:0
19.02.2017 14:00 Hansa – Hallescher X/1 5.00 0:0/1:0
18.02.2017 11:00 Podbeskidzie BB – Trinec X/1 4.50 1:1/4:1
17.02.2017 18:00 Bastia CA – Epinal X/X 5.50 0:0/0:0
12.02.2017 16:00 Tubize – Roeselare X/1 5.20 1:1/3:1
11.02.2017 15:00 Oldham – Coventry X/1 5.00 1:1/3:2
10.02.2017 20:00 Amiens – Ajaccio GFCO X/1 4.80 0:0/4:0
08.02.2017 18:30 SuperSport Utd – Golden Arrows X/1 5.00 0:0/5:3
05.02.2017 12:30 Reggiana – Modena X/1 4.60 0:0/1:0
04.02.2017 15:00 Aberystwyth T – Airbus UK X/1 5.00 0:0/1:0
03.02.2017 18:00 Berkane – FUS Rabat X/1 5.20 0:0/1:0
29.01.2017 12:15 Logrones – Toledo X/1 5.10 0:0/1:0
28.01.2017 14:30 Inter Baku – FK Kapaz X/1 4.80 1:1/4:1
27.01.2017 18:30 München 1860 – Greuther Fürth X/1 5.20 1:1/2:1
25.01.2017 16:00 AEL Limassol – Aris Limassol X/1 4.50 0:0/1:0
22.01.2017 14:30 Como – Giana Erminio X/1 4.90 1:0/1:1
21.01.2017 14:30 Casertana – Paganese X/1 4.80 0:0/2:0
20.01.2017 20:00 Ajaccio – Orleans X/1 5.00 0:0/1:0
18.01.2017 15:00 Young Boys – Wurzburger X/1 4.80 0:0/2:0
15.01.2017 19:00 Pumas – Cruz Azul X/1 5.20 0:0/1:0
11.01.2017 17:00 Thun – Wohlen X/1 4.50 2:0/4:0
08.01.2017 12:15 Portimonense – Santa Clara X/1 4.70 0:0/1:0
07.01.2017 16:00 Wrexham – Woking X/1 5.00 0:0/2:1
04.01.2017 16:00 Ermis – Doxa Katokopia X/1 4.70 0:0/1:0
01.01.2017 16:00 Maidenhead Utd – Wealdstone X/1 4.50 0:0/2:0
31.12.2016 16:00 Bristol Rovers – AFC Wimbledon X/1 5.00 0:0/2:0
30.12.2016 16:30 Arezzo – Carrarese X/1 4.70 0:0/2:1
28.12.2016 18:30 Arab Contractors – Petrojet X/1 5.80 0:0/1:0
23.12.2016 16:30 Carrarese – Giana Erminio X/2 6.00 0:0/0:4
21.12.2016 18:30 Ajax Cape Town – Chippa United X/1 5.20 0:0/1:0
18.12.2016 13:30 El Sharqia – Tanta X/2 5.50 0:1/0:1
17.12.2016 15:00 Novara – Cesena X/1 5.00 3:0/3:1
16.12.2016 20:00 Bastia CA – Sedan X/1 4.90 1:0/2:0
14.12.2016 14:30 Maceratese – Lumezzane X/1 5.50 0:0/1:0
11.12.2016 14:30 Mantova – Modena X/1 5.70 0:0/1:0
10.12.2016 15:00 Cesena – Cittadella X/1 5.20 0:0/3:0
09.12.2016 19:30 Cobresal – Concepcion X/1 5.50 0:0/2:0
09.12.2016 NEW SOURCE BIG ODDS OVER 5.00
07.12.2016 NO TIPS
04.12.2016 Pause
03.12.2016 19:45  Bohemians 1905-  Plzen X/2 4.50 Postp
03.12.2016 19:15 Orlando Highlands X/1 4.50 1:1/2:2
02.12.2016 19:00 Münster – Chemnitzer 2/2 4.10 1:0/1:0
02.12.2016 19:30 CSMS Iasi – Concordia X/1 4.50 1:0/1:0
01.12.2016 18:00  Genoa – Perugia X/1 4.60 2:0/2:2
01.12.2016 13:45  Tanta – El Geish X/2 4.50 1:2/1:2
30.11.2016 12:00 Pirin B. – Dunav Ruse X/2 6.50 3:1/4:1
27.11.2016 21:00 River Plate – Huracan X/1 4.55 0:0/1:0
27.11.2016 14:30 Olbia Calcio – Racing Roma X/1 4.70 2:0/3:0
27.11.2016 11:30 Beroe – Slavia Sofia X/1 4.60 0:0/1:1
26.11.2016 13:45 Smouha – Aswan FC X/1 4.50 0:0/1:0
26.11.2016 12:00 Montana – Cerno More X/2 4.60 0:1/0:2
26.11.2016 19:30 Zamalek – Arab Contractors X/1 4.55 1:0/3:0
25.11.2016 20:15 Horsens – Aarhus AGF X/1 6.50 0:3/1:5
20.11.2016 Pause
19.11.2016 18:00 El Entag El Harby : Al Ahly X/2 4.20 0:0/0:2
19.11.2016 12:00 Shakhtyor S. – Slavia-Mozyr X/1 3.80 1:1/5:1
19.11.2016 12:00 Granit Mikashevichi – FC Minsk X/2 4.40 0:4/0:7
18.11.2016 20:00 Dunkerque – Epinal X/1 4.50 0:1/0:1
16.11.2016 18:30 El Nasr Taadeen -Petrojet X/2 4.60 0:0/1:2
13.11.2016 16:00 Kluczbork – Podbeskidzie X/2 4.70 0:0/1:1
12.11.2016 16:00 Tranmere – Chester X/1 4.20 2:0/2:2
11.11.2016 20:00 Libija  – Tunis X/2 4.40 0:0/0:1
09.11.2016 17:00 Fakel – Luch Energiya X/1 4.30 0:0/0:1
06.11.2016 12:00 Isloch Minsk – Soligorsk X/2 4.80 0:0/1:3
05.11.2016 16:00 Randers – Nordsjaelland X/1 4.45 1:1/2:1
04.11.2016 18:30 A. Lustenau – Wiener Neustadt X/1 4.55 0:0/1:0
02.11.2016 22:00 Limón – Pérez Zeledón X/1 4.70 1:1/2:1
30.10.2016 13:00 Inter Baku – Sumqayıt X/1 4.55 1:1/3:1
29.10.2016 16:00 Plymouth – Colchester X/1 4.70 1:1/2:1
28.10.2016 16:30 Lokomotiv G. – Slavia Sofia X/1 4.85 0:0/1:0
26.10.2016 18:30 Heidenheim – Wolfsburg X/X 5.50 0:0/0:1
23.10.2016 14:00 Werder Bremen II – RW Erfurt X/1 4.60 0:0/1:0
22.10.2016 16:00 Bristol City – Blackburn X/1 4.50 0:0/1:0  
21.10.2016 20:00 Troyes – Bourg Péronnas X/1 4.70 0:0/1:0
19.10.2016 17:00 Olhanense – Aves X/2 4.60 1:1/1:2
16.10.2016 20:30 Cosenza – Paganese X/1 4.55 0:0/2:1
15.10.2016 16:00 Torpedo Zh. – Neman X/1 4.55 0:0/1:0
14.10.2016 18:00 Cracovia Krakow – Wisla Plock X/1 4.70 0:0/1:0
12.10.2016 17:00 Znojmo – Varnsdorf X/1 4.65 1:1/2:1
09.10.2016 15:00 Pro Vercelli – Ternana X/1 4.80 0:0/1:0
08.10.2016 13:00 Peterborough – Bury X/1 4.65 1:1/3:1
07.10.2016 20:45 UCD – Shelbourne X/1 4.55 1:1/3:2
05.10.2016 17:30 Iceland 21 – Scotland 21 X/1 4.50 0:0/2:0
02.10.2016 16:00 Girona – Reus Deportiu X/1 4.65 0:0/1:0
01.10.2016 16:00 Horsens – Esbjerg X/1 4.80 0:0/1:0
30.09.2016 20:00 Consolat Marseille – Chambly X/1 5.20 0:0/1:0
28.09.2016 18:00 Penafiel – Guimaraes B X/1 4.60 0:0/1:0
25.09.2016 15:00 Strommen – ULL/Kisa X/1 4.75 0:0/2:1
24.09.2016 13:00 Karlsruher – Aue X/1 5.50 0:0/2:0
23.09.2016 20:00 Concarneau US – Beziers X/1 5.20 0:0/2:1
21.09.2016 19:00 Guingamp – Lorient X/1 4.80 0:0/1:0
18.09.2016 13:45 Fredericia – Vejle X/1 5.00 1:1/3:2
17.09.2016 15:00 Seinajoen JK – Mariehamn X/1 4.90 0:0/1:0
16.09.2016 20:00 Red Star 93 – Laval X/1 4.85 0:0/1:0
14.09.2016 18:30 Alessandria – Arezzo X/1 4.50 0:0/1:0
11.09.2016 16:00 Chapecoense – Coritiba PR X/1 4.80 0:0/1:0
10.09.2016 16:00 Bury – Shrewsbury X/1 5.00 0:0/2:1
09.09.2016 20:00 Cambuur – Almere City X/1 4.50 0:0/4:1
07.09.2016 20:45 Darlington 1883 – Stockport X/1 4.80 1:1/2:1
04.09.2016 16:30 Virtus Francavilla – Catanzaro X/1 5.00 0:0/1:0
03.09.2016 16:00 Gateshead – Sutton Utd X/1 4.50 0:0/1:0
02.09.2016 16:45 Greece 21 – Albania 21 X/1 4.70 1:1/2:1
31.08.2016 20:30 Lleida Esportiu – Prat X/1 5.00 0:0/1:0
28.08.2016 15:30 Hertha – Freiburg X/1 4.60 0:0/2:1
27.08.2016 16:00 Eastleigh – Solihull X/1 4.55 0:0/2:0
26.08.2016 20:00 Jong PSV – Jong Utrecht X/1 4.50 0:0/2:0
21.08.2016 17:30 Mariehamn – HIFK X/1 4.55 0:0/1:0
20.08.2016 14:00 Elversberg – Hoffenheim II X/1 4.70 0:0/1:0
19.08.2016 20:00 Jong PSV – Emmen X/1 5.20 0:0/1:0
17.08.2016 18:00 Zenit II – Volgar Astrakhan X/1 4.80 1:1/2:1
14.08.2016 13:30 Nordhausen – RB Leipzig II X/1 4.70 0:0/5:0
13.08.2016 16:00 Forest Green – Gateshead X/1 5.00 0:0/1:0
12.08.2016 20:30 LASK – Wacker Innsbruck X/1 4.65 0:0/1:0
10.08.2016 18:30 Varde – Marstal/Rise X/1 4.50 0:0/1:0
07.08.2016 15:00 Xamax – Wil X/1 5.20 1:1/3:2
06.08.2016 14:00 Saarbrücken – Ulm X/1 4.55 0:0/1:0
05.08.2016 20:00 VVV-Venlo – Cambuur X/1 4.50 1:1/2:1
03.08.2016 20:30 Real Jaen – Cordoba X/2 4.65 0:0/0:1
31.07.2016 16:00 Dundee United – Dunfermline X/1 4.70 0:0/2:0
30.07.2016 14:00 TPV – Aland X/1 4.50 1:1/3:1
29.07.2016 18:00 Viborg – Esbjerg X/1 4.70 0:0/2:1
26.07.2016 20:30 Northampton (Eng)-Wolves (Eng) X/1 6.20 1:1/2:1
24.07.2016 19:00 Halmstad-Angelholms X/1 4.00 0:0/1:0
23.07.2016 21:00 Sporting (Por)- Lyon (Fra) X/2 6.00 0:0/0:1
22.07.2016 20:45 Cabinteely-Waterford X/2 5.00 0:0/2:0
17.07.2016 16:30 Nykopings BIS – Umea X/1 4.70 0:0/2:0
16.07.2016 16:00 Wigan – Manchester Utd X/2 4.65 0:0/0:2
15.07.2016 19:30 Wiener SK – Ritzing X/2 4.55 0:0/0:3
13.07.2016 19:00 Niort – Les Herbiers X/1 4.60 1:1/2:1
10.07.2016 15:00 Ostersunds – JonkopingsSodra X/1 4.50 0:0/1:0
09.08.2016 16:00 Annan Athletic – Airdrieonians X/2 4.60 0:0/2:3
08.07.2016 18:30 Wolfsberg AC – Voždovac X/1 4.30 0:0/1:0
06.07.2016 17:00 Znojmo – Skalica X/1 4.55 0:0/2:0
03.07.2016 13:35 Shanghai Shenhua – Changchun Yatai X/1 4.50 0:0/3:0
02.07.2016 12:00 Kashiwa – Albirex Niigata X/1 4.55 0:0/1:0
01.07.2016 20:15 Shelbourne – Cobh Ramblers X/1 4.50 0:0/2:0
29.06.2016 18:30 Wehen – Gonsenheim X/1 4.20 0:0/1:0
26.06.2016 22:00 El Entag El Harby – Arab Contractors X/1 4.65 0:0/2:1
25.06.2016 16:00 Zlin – Dunajska Streda X/1 4.40 1:1/2:1
24.06.2016 18:00 St. Florian – BW Linz X/2 4.60 0:0/0:1
18.06.2016 16:00 Utsiktens – Husqvarna X/1 4.55 0:0/2:1
15.06.2016 13:35 Chongqing Lifan – Hangzhou X/1 4.50 0:0/1:0
12.06.2016 18:00 Selfoss – Fjardabyggd X/1 4.65 1:1/2:1
11.06.2016 12:30 JS Hercules – Jazz II X/1 4.50 0:0/2:0
09.06.2016 22:00 Al Ahly Cairo – El Daklyeh X/1 4.30 0:0/2:0
04.06.2016 17:00 Fram Reykjavik – Leiknir Faskrudsf X/1 4.50 1:1/3:1
01.06.2016 20:30 Pescara – Novara 1/1 3.50 2:1/4:2
29.05.2016 17:00 Viborg – Hobro X/1 4.55 0:0/1:0
28.05.2016 16:00 AIK – Orebro X/1 4.50 0:0/0:0
27.05.2016 20:15 U. San Martin – Alianza Atl. X/1 4.65 1:1/2:1
25.05.2016 19:00 Kongsvinger – Brattvag X/1 4.50 0:0/1:0
22.05.2016 18:00 Sogndal – Start x/1 4.50 1:0/2:2
21.05.2016 16:00 Husqvarna – Trollhättan X/1 4.65 1:1/4:1
20.05.2016 19:30 AEK – Panionios X/1 4.45 0:0/1:0
18.05.2016 19:00 Unterhaching – Buchbach X/1 4.50 0:0/2:0
15.05.2016 15:30 FSV Frankfurt – München 1860 X/1 4.60 0:0/2:1
14.05.2016 15:30 Slask Wroclaw – Leczna X/1 4.80 1:1/3:2
13.05.2016 19:00 Lekhwiya – Al Jaish X/1 4.70 1:1/2:1
11.05.2016 19:30 Hoffenheim II – Pirmasens X/1 4.50 0:0/1:0
08.05.2016 14:00 Jyvaskyla JK – GrIFK X/1 4.65 0:0/1:0
07.05.2016 15:00 Frem 1886 – HIK X/1 4.50 0:0/1:0  
06.05.2016 17:30 Dukla P – Sigma O. X/1 4.70 1:0/2:0
04.05.2016 18:00 Tromsdalen – Tromso X/2 4.50 1:1/2:3
01.05.2016 15:30 Viking – Haugesund X/1 4.70 1:1/3:2
30.04.2016 16:00 Northampton – Luton X/1 4.65 2:0/2:0
29.04.2016 18:30 Shakhtyor S. – Naftan X/1 4.50 0:0/2:0
27.04.2016 19:30 Pretoria Univ – Kaizer Chiefs X/2 4.50 1:0/1:2
24.04.2016 17:00 Zbrojovka Brno – Pribram X/1 4.70 0:0/2:0
23.04.2016 16:00 Bradford – Walsall X/1 4.65 0:0/4:0
22.04.2016 20:00 Metz – Red Star 93 X/1 4.60 0:0/2:0
20.04.2016 20:45 Twente – Excelsior X/1 4.55 0:0/2:0
17.04.2016 16:00 Egersund – Nest-Sotra X/1 4.20 0:0/1:0
16.04.2016 15:00 Bari – Como X/1 4.50 0:0/3:0
15.04.2016 20:00 Sochaux – Brest X/1 4.80 2:1/2:1
13.04.2016 17:00 Ruzomberok – Trencin X/2 4.70 0:0/0:1
10.04.2016 14:30 Utrecht – NEC X/1 4.20 1:1/3:1
09.04.2016 15:00 Frem 1886 – Hvidovre X/1 4.35 0:0/3:1
08.04.2016 20:00 Jong Ajax – Emmen X/1 4.55 0:0/2:0
06.04.2016 19:00 MTK – Bekescsaba 1912 X/1 4.50 0:0/3:0
03.04.2016 17:00 Numancia – Huesca X/1 4.80 1:1/3:2
02.04.2016 16:00 Fulham – Milton Keynes X/1 5.00 0:0/2:1
01.04.2016 20:00 Emmen – Volendam X/1 4.70 0:0/1:0
27.03.2016 18:00 Italy 19 – Switzerland 19 X/1 4.65 0:0/2:0
26.03.2016 16:00 Alloa – St Mirren X/2 4.50 0:0/0:1
25.03.2016 16:00 Rochdale – Southend X/1 4.80 1:1/4:1
23.03.2016 18:00 Slovenia – Macedonia X/1 4.40 0:0/1:0
19.03.2016 12:45 Zawisza B – Belchatow X/1 4.45 0:0/1:0
18.03.2016 20:00 Orleans – Frejus St.R. X/1 4.50 0:0/1:0
16.03,2016 16:45 Al Jaish – Nasaf Qarshi X/1 4.40 0:0/1:0
13.03.2016 14:00 Hansa Luneburg – Oldenburg X/2 4.50 0:0/0:1
12.03.2016 15:00 Spezia – Modena X/1 4.75 1:0/2:0
11.03.2016 20:00 Sochaux – Le Havre X/1 5.00 0:0/1:0
08.03.2016 14:30 Neftci Baku – Khazar Lankaran X/1 4.40 0:0/2:0
06.03.2016 15:00 Sparta P – Jablonec X/1 4.50 1:1/2:1
05.03.2016 15:00 Novara – Vicenza X/1 5.10 0:0/4:0
04.03.2016 20:00 Lucon – Boulogne X/1 4.65 2:2/3:2
02.03.2016 17:10 Zalgiris – Trakai X/1 4.45 0:0/2:0
28.02.2016 14:00 Oldenburg – Lübeck X/1 4.50 0:0/3:1
27.02.2016 14:00 Red Star 93 – Nimes X/1 4.70 0:0/1:0
25.02.2016 19:00 Ist. Basaksehir – Kayserispor X/1 4.65 0:0/1:0
24.02.2016 16:10 Al Ahli Jeddah – Nasaf Qarshi X/1 4.40 1:1/2:1
21.02.2016 16:15 Xanthi – Panthrakikos X/1 4.50 0:0/1:0
20.02.2016 16:00 Burnley – Rotherham X/1 4.65 1:0/2:0
19.02.2016 20:00 Clermont – Niort X/1 5.10 0:0/2:1
16.02.2016 20:45 Kilmarnock – Glasgow Rangers X/2 4.70 1:1/1:2
12.02.2016 23:00 Union Santa Fe – Temperley X/1 5.00 0:0/3:0
09.02.2016 16:00 Anzhi – Benfica Luanda X/1 4.55 0:0/1:0
07.02.2016 22:00 Dep. Temuco – Puerto Montt X/1 5.00 0:0/1:0
06.02.2016 14:00 Monaco – Nice X/1 4.65 0:0/1:0
05.02.2016 18:00 Lilleström – Fredrikstad X/1 4.50 0:0/2:0
03.02.2016 18:30 Orlando Pirates – Ajax Cape Town X/1 4.50 1:0/2:1
31.01.2016 17:00 Feirense – Farense X/1 4.50 0:0/1:0  
30.01.2016 16:00 East Fife – Clyde X/1 4.80 0:0/2:0
27.01.2016 20:45 Cambridge City – Frome X/1 4.50 1:1/2:1
24.01.2016 21:00 Bolivar – Oriente Petrolero X/1 4.20 0:0/1:0
23.01.2016 14:00 Osnabruck – Aalen X/1 4.50 1:1/2:1
22.01.2016 20:00 Emmen – Den Bosch X/1 4.65 0:0/1:0
20.01.2016 17:00 Trabzonspor – Nazilli Bld X/1 4.50 0:0/1:0
17.01.2016 16:00 Aves – Feirense X/1 5.00 0:0/1:0
16.01.2016 15:00 Avellino – Salernitana X/1 4.60 0:0/1:0
15.01.2016 04:35 Santos Laguna – Chiapas X/1 5.00 0:0/1:0
13.01.2016 18:30 Orlando Pirates – Pretoria Univ X/1 4.50 0:0/2:0
09.01.2016 15:00 Melfi – Catanzaro X/1 5.00 1:0/2:0
08.01.2016 20:00 Bourg Péronnas – Creteil X/1 4.55 1:1/5:1
06.01.2016 15:00 Omonia Nicosia – Ethnikos Achna X/1 4.50 0:0/2:0
03.01.2016 16:00 Portimonense – Varzim X/1 4.70 0:0/2:0
02.01.2016 18:15 Alloa – Falkirk X/2 4.50 0:1/0:1
31.12.2015 14:00 Persepoli – Esteghlal Khuzestan X/1 5.00 1:0/2:0
29.12.2015 20:30 Falkirk – Livingston X/1 4.55 0:0/2:0
27.12.2015 15:00 Como – Salernitana X/1 5.00 1:1/2:1
25.12.2015 18:00 Samsunspor – Erciyesspor X/1 4.50 0:0/0:0
20.12.2015 20:30 Sports Boys Warnes – Ciclon X/1 4.70 0:0/3:0
19.12.2015 15:00 Sudtirol – Pro Piacenza X/1 4.80 1:1/2:1
13.12.2015 15:00 Benevento –  Martina Franca X/1 4.50 1:1/2:1
12.12.2015 15:30 Videoton – Paks X/1 4.60 0:0/1:0
11.12.2015 20:00 Bourg Péronnas – Red Star 93 X/2 5.50 0:0/0:1
09.12.2015 22:00 Carmelita – Santos Guápiles X/2 5.00 0:0/0:1
06.12.2015 18:30 Veria – Panathinaikos X/2 4.65 0:0/0:1
05.12.2015 16:00 Bradford PA – Stalybridge X/1 4.60 0:0/3:1
04.12.2015 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam – Volendam X/1 4.50 0:0/3:1
02.12.2015 16:00 Olhanense – Oriental Lisboa X/1 4.65 0:0/1:0
29.11.2015 15:00 Teramo – Robur Siena X/1 4.70 1:1/2:1
28.11.2015 16:00 Millwall – Bury X/1 5.00 1:0/1:0
27.11.2015 19:00 Wormatia Worms – Kaiserslautern II X/1 5.20 0:0/2:1
25.11.2015 23:00 Dep. Tachira – Mineros Guayana X/1 5.00 0:0/2:0
22.11.2015 14:00 Meppen – Hansa Luneburg X/1 4.65 1:1/3:2
21.11.2015 13:00 Vorskla – Hoverla Uzhhorod X/1 4.50 1:1/2:1
20.11.2015 18:30 Bochum – Union Berlin X/1 4.60 1:1/1:1
18.11.2015 20:45 Bradford – Aldershot X/1 4.50 0:0/2:0
15.11.2015 15:00 Lecce – Nuova Cosenza X/1 5.00 0:0/1:0
14.11.2015 16:00 Peterborough – Fleetwood Town X/1 4.70 0:0/2:1
13.11.2015 18:00 A. Bielefeld – Hannover X/2 4.80 0:0/2:1
10.11.2015 20:45 Chester – Kidderminster X/1 4.50 1:1/3:1
08.11.2015 15:00 Gainsborough – Shrewsbury X/2 4.50 0:0/0:1
07.11.2015 16:00 Queen of South – Dumbarton X/1 4.50 0:0/1:0
31.10.2015 20:00 Troyes – Lyon X/X 5.00 0:0/0:1
28.10.2015 20:45 Milan – Chievo X/1 4.30 0:0/1:0
25.10.2015 17:45 Sirius – JonkopingsSodra X/1 5.00 0:0/2:0
24.10.2015 15:00 Livorno – Modena X/1 4.80 0:0/2:0
23.10.2015 20:00 Pescara – Pro Vercelli X/1 5.00 0:0/1:0
18.10.2015 15:00 Sassuolo – Lazio 1/1 5.20 1:0/1:1
14.10.2015 19:00 Javor – Mladost X/X 4.30 0:0/0:0
11.10.2015 18:00 Armenia – Albania 2/2 3.50 0:2/0:1
07.10.2015 20:30 Cercle Brugge – Coxyde X/1 4.50 0:0/1:0
02.10.2015 20:00 Sochaux – Valenciennes X/1 5.00 0:0/1:0
30.09.2015 17:00 Chaves-Benfica B X/X 4.80 0:0/1:1
27.09.2015 15:30 Lechia Gdansk – Zaglebie Lubin X/1 5.00 0:1/3:1
26.09.2015 14:00 B. Dortmund II – Wiedenbrück X/1 4.75 1:1/3:1
25.09.2015 19:00 Mainz 05 II – Hallescher X/1 5.00 0:0/2:0
23.09.2015 13:30 Bucaspor – Sancaktepe Bld X/1 4.65 0:0/1:0
20.09.2015 19:00 Deportivo Saprissa – Limón X/1 4.50 0:0/3:0
19.09.2015 14:00 Bayreuth – Amberg X/1 4.70 0:0/1:0
18.09.2015 20:00 Boulogne – Lucon X/1 4.90 1:1/3:1
16.09.2015 18:00 Rudar Velenje – Krka X/1 5.00 2:2/3:2
13.09.2015 15:00 Pistoiese – Robur Siena X/1 4.80 0:0/0:0
12.09.2015 15:30 Slask Wroclaw – Jagiellonia B X/1 4.60 0:0/2:0
11.09.2015 18:30 Wacker Inns – Austria Klagenfurt X/1 4.70 1:1/4:2
08.09.2015 17:00 Italy 21 – Slovenia 21 X/1 4.65 0:0/1:0
06.09.2015 17:00 Cobresal – San Luis Q. X/1 4.50 0:0/2:1
05.09.2015 10:15 Trinec – Vysehrad X/1 4.70 0:1/3:3
04.09.2015 19:30 Essen – Wegberg-Beeck X/1 4.60 0:0/1:0
02.09.2015 17:30 Tudelano – Compostela X/1 5.00 1:1/3:2
30.08.2015 16:00 Basel – Zurich X/1 4.50 1:1/2:1
29.08.2015 16:00 Wigan – Crewe X/1 4.50 1:0/1:0
28.08.2015 20:00 Lucon – Epinal X/1 5.00 1:1/3:2
23.08.2015 15:15 Neftci Baku – Sumqayıt X/1 4.60 0:0/2:1
22.08.2015 16:00 Sheffield Utd – Blackpool X/1 4.50 0:0/2:0
21.08.2015 20:00 Brest – Ajaccio X/1 4.60 0:0/1:0
19.08.2015 18:30 Oskarshamns – JonkopingsSodra X/2 4.50 0:0/0:1
16.08.2015 12:30 Lokomotiv M – Terek Groznyi X/1 4.60 0:0/0:0
15.08.2015 15:00 TPV – Honka X/2 4.50 0:0/0:2
14.08.2015 20:00 Clermont – Nimes X/1 4.70 0:0/1:0
12.08.2015 12:00 Albirex Niigata – Urawa X/2 5.00 1:1/1:2
07.08.2015 20:00 1860 Munchen II – Greuther Furth II X/1 4.70 0:0/1:0
05.08.2015 19:00 Hapoel H. – Hapoel Acre X/1 4.60 0:0/3:0
02.08.2015 17:00 Mlada Boleslav – Brno X/1 4.50 0:0/2:0
01.08.2015 13:00 Bochum – Duisburg X/1 4.55 0:0/3:0
31.07.2015 19:00 Kuban Krasnodar – Ufa X/1 4.70 1:0/1:1
29.07.2015 19:00 Chievo – Brescia X/1 4.60 0:0/2:0
26.07.2015 15:30 Heidenheim – München 1860 X/1 4.50 0:0/1:0
25.07.2015 17:00 Brno – Baník Ostrava X/1 4.60 1:1/2:1
24.07.2015 20:00 Targu Mures – Concordia X/1 4.50 0:0/1:0
21.07.2015 18:00 Helsinki-Ventspils X/1 4.70 0:0/1:0
19.07.2015 18:15 Leon de Huanuco-Sport Loreto X/1 4.50 2:0/2:1
18.07.2015 18:00 Olympiakos-Rizespor X/1 4.80 0:0/1:0
12.07.2015 19:00 IA Akraness-IBV X/1 4.40 1:1/3:1
11.07.2015 19:00 Rennes-Brest X/1 4.70 0:0/1:0
09.07.2015 19:00 Forward-Västeras X/1 4.50 0:0/0:0
05.07.2015 17:30 Häcken-Helsingborg X/1 4.70 1:1/3:2
04.07.2015 17:30 PK-35 Vantaa – Haka X/1 4.50 1:1/2:1
03.07.2015 20:15 Sport Huancayo – U. San Martin X/1 4.80 0:0/2:1  
02.07.2015 18:00 Atlantas – Beroe X/2 4.50 0:0/0:2
28.06.2015 18:00 Tromso-Haugesund X/1 4.70 0:0/2:0
27.06.2015 17:00 Carlstad Utd-Västeras X/1 4.30 0:1/2:1
24.06.2015 18:00 Greuther Fürth-Regensburg X/1 4.50 0:0/2:1
21.06.2015 16:00 Västeras-Nykopings BIS X/2 4.60 1:1/1:4
20.06.2015 15:00 Thisted-Odder X/1 4.30 1:1/3:2
16.06.2015 21:00 France 21-Paraguay 21 X/1 4.50 0:1/2:1
14.06.2015 17:30 Atlantis- Ilves-Kissat X/1 4:20 1:1/2:1
13.06.2015 15:00 Uganda-Botswana X/1 4.60 0:0/2:0
10.06.2015 17:00 Apollon Smyrnis-Panachaiki X/1 4.70 0:0/2:0
06.06.2015 17:00 Liepaja-Jelgava X/1 4.20 0:0/2:1
05.06.2015 20:30 Leczna – Belchatow X/1 4.50 1:0/1:0
03.06.2015 17:30 Tosno – FK Rostov X/2 4.80 0:0/0:1
31.05.2015 18:00 Fram Larvik-Orn-Horten X/1 4.30 0:0/3:0
30.05.2015 17:15 Liberec-C. Budejovice X/1 4.60 1:1/5:1
29.05.2015 20:30 Young Boys-Vaduz X/1 4.30 0:0/2:1
26.05.2015 21:15 IA Akraness-Breidablik X/2 4.60 0:0/0:1
24.05.2015 14:05 Zwickau-Babelsberg 03 X/1 4.20 1:0/1:1
23.05.2015 20:30 Juventud Unida G-Chacarita Juniors X/1 4.80 1:1/2:1
22.05.2015 17:30 JaPS-KaPa X/1 4.50 1:1/2:1
19.05.2015 19:00 Sturm Am.-Union Gurten X/1 4.60 2:2/2:2
17.05.2015 17:00 Baník Ostrava-C. Budejovice X/1 4.30 2:2/4:3
16.05.2015 16:00 Fjardabyggd-KA Akureyri X/2 4.50 0:0/0:1
15.05.2015 18:00 Olympic Safi-FUS Rabat X/2 4.40 0:0/0:2
13.05.2015  18:00 Start- Bodo/Glimt X/1 4.80 1:1/1:1
10.05.2015 13:45 Aberystwyth T. – Connah’s Quay X/1 4.50 1:1/3:2
09.05.2015 16:00 Pribram – Slavia P X/1 4.70 1:1/2:1
08.05.2015 20:00 Dunkerque – Chambly X/1 4.50 1:1/3:1
05.05.2015 19:00 BAl Hilal – Al Sadd X/1 4.60 1:1/2:1

Our Official Website Banner

http://i.imgur.com/y12nGHM.gif
All rights reserved | Copyright © 2013 | Betting1x2